ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL/JUDICIAL AUTHORITY
[…] ... IRS.

This court  must take Judicial Notice of the fact that nothing in
Delegation Order  No.  77  authorizes  anyone  to  prepare  Dummy
Returns or  Substitutes for  Return under  26 U.S.C. § 6020(b) or
any other section.

The ...  IRS at all times rely on Delegation Order No. 182 for an
authority to  prepare Substitute  For Returns  under 26  U.S.C. §
6020(b).

Delegation Order  No. 182  cites 26  CFR 301.6020-1(b) and 26 CFR
301.7701-9.

26 CFR  301.6020 does  not authorize  preparation of Form 1040 or
1040A. Treasury  Delegation Order 182 is made pursuant to 26 USCS
§ 6020(b)  which is  reproduced below  within 26  USCS §  6020(a)
which states:

(a) Preparation  of Return  by Secretary.  -- If any person shall
fail to  make a  return required  by this  title or by regulation
prescribed  thereunder,   but  shall   consent  to  disclose  all
information necessary  for the  preparation thereof, then, and in
that case,  the Secretary  may prepare  such return, which, being
signed by  such person,  may be  received by the Secretary as the
return of such person.

(b) Execution of Return by Secretary. --

(1) Authority  of Secretary  to Execute  return. -- If any person
fails to  make any return required by any internal revenue law or
regulation made  thereunder at  the time  prescribed therefor, or
makes, willfully  or otherwise, a false or fraudulent return, the
Secretary shall  make such return from his own knowledge and from
such information as he can obtain through testimony or otherwise.

(2) Status  of Returns.  -- Any  return so made and subscribed by
the Secretary  shall be  prima facie  good and sufficient for all
legal purposes.

The Secretary is authorized to prepare a return and execute it if
he follows  the rules;   He  can prepare  a return  provided  the
taxpayer consents  to disclose  the information  and subsequently
signs the  return as  detailed in  26 USCS  § 6020(a),  or he can
prepare a  return and  sign it provided he has personal knowledge
of the  facts and/or  information which  would be admissible in a
court of  law and then and only then does the return become prima
facie good  and sufficient  for  all  legal  purposes.  The  only
statutory authority  for IRS  or the Secretary to make returns is
26 U.S.C.  §§ 6014  or 6020,  and any actions taken outside those
mandates are  outside the  scope  of  authority,  therefore,  are
direct violations of the law.