Upshaw is acting in concert with various other IRS personnel to engage fraud and oppression under color of law, and should be named in the criminal complaint. Further, in the previous paragraph, Ms. Upshaw acknowledged that, "There are no records pertaining to you responsive to items 8, 9 and 10 of your letter." The items are as follows: 8. Please send me a copy of the "OFFICIAL INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE NON-MASTER FILE TRANSCRIPT" pertaining to me. 9. Please send me a copy of all documents maintained by the Tax Protest Unit pertaining to me. 10. In order to verify provisions of 28 U.S.C. § 2463, please send me a copy of the original complaint or claim filed with a court of the United States, along with the order or orders authorizing seizure, and documentation that property seized, whether by garnishment or otherwise, was deposited "in the custody of the law and subject only to the orders and decrees of the courts of the United States having jurisdiction thereof." Rather than extending the basis of my criminal complaint further than necessary, I will address only item 10 -- the demand for an original complaint filed in a court of the United States with proper jurisdiction, orders granting seizure, and proof that money variously seized is in fact in